RadioGlobal
Account…

Podcast · Inglés

Beyond Kalidasia

Beyond Kalidasia

Legends of Kalidasia - The Space Combat Miniatures Game

Episodes

Ordered by publication date.

Oct 1, 2015

S03E09 – Game Production – Beyond Kalidasia

Sep 17, 2015

S03E08 – The Release Candidate Phase – Beyond Kalidasia

Aug 24, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E07 – A Change of Plans

Jul 27, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E06 – Beta Playtesting

Jun 30, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E05 – Beta Phase Overview

May 12, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E04 – The Alpha Design Phase

Apr 30, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E03 – Overview of the Game Design Process

Mar 26, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia – S03E02 Alpha Design Kit

Feb 27, 2015

Beyond Kalidasia S03E01 – The Three Fundamental Forces of Game Design

Dec 31, 2014

Beyond Kalidasia S02E10 – Planning out a Website for Your Game

More related podcasts

Other podcasts in Games & Hobbies.

View category

Choose a station or episode

Your audio continues while you browse